Player list will go here.
1. Rolex - Lawrence Shankland (Dundee United)
2. eBBFleet United AFC Beefy - Mitch Megginson (Cove Rangers)
3. Gazatasaray - Aleksandar Mitrovic (Fulham)
4. UK Bluecuresti - Odsonne Édouard (Celtic)
5. AFC Jimbledon - Kevin Nisbet (Dunfermline)
6. Christal Palace - Sadio Mane (Liverpool)
7. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock AFC Beefy - Britt Assombalonga (Middlesbrough)
8. Torkey - Paul McCallum (Solihull Moors)
9. Griffin St Petersburg - Alexandre Lacazette (Arsenal)
10. AFC Beefy FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Shane Sutherland (Elgin City)
11. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Kane Hemmings (Notts County)
12. Inter Milandy - Stephen Dobbie (QOTS)
13. FC Beercelona - Adam Rooney (Salford City)
14. Mikton Leynes - Raheem Sterling (Manchester City)
15. Mikton Leynes - John Marquis (Doncaster Rovers)
16. FC Beercelona - James Collins (Luton Town)
17. Inter Milandy - Alfredo Morelos (Rangers)
18. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - James Vaughan (Bradford City)
19. AFC Beefy eBBFleet United - Sergio Aguero (Man City)
20. Griffin St Petersburg - Patrick Bamford (Leeds United)
21. Torkey - James Norwood (Ipswich Town)
22. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal)
23. Christal Palace - Nicky Maynard (Mansfield Town)
24. AFC Jimbledon - Blair Henderson (Edinburgh City)
25. UK Bluecuresti - Danny Rowe (AFC Fylde)
26. Gazatasaray - Karlan Grant (Huddersfield)
27. eBBFleet United - Harry Kane (Tottenham Hotspur)
28. Rolex - Mo Salah (Liverpool)
29. Rolex - Jamie Vardy (Leicester City)
30. eBBFleet United - Dwight Gayle (Newcastle United)
31. Gazatasaray - Mohamed Eisa (Peterborough)
32. UK Bluecuresti - Andy Cook (Mansfield)
33. AFC Jimbledon - David Goodwillie (Clyde)
34. Christal Palace - Roberto Firmino (Liverpool)
35. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Mark McGuigan (Stenhousemuir)
36. Torkey - Freddie Ladapo (Rotherham United)
37. Griffin St Petersburg - Christian Doidge (Hibernian)
38. AFC Beefy FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Scott Boden (Chesterfield)
39. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Ivan Toney (Peterborough United)
40. Inter Milandy - Leigh Griffiths (Celtic)
41. FC Beercelona - Bobby Linn (Arbroath)
42. Mikton Leynes - Kieran Agard (MK Dons)
43. Mikton Leynes - Lyle Taylor (Charlton)
44. FC Beercelona - Scott Sinclair (Celtic)
45. Inter Milandy - Declan McManus (Falkirk)
46. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Lewis Grabban (Nottingham Forest)
47. AFC Beefy - Jermain Defoe (Rangers)
48. Griffin St Petersburg - Eoin Doyle (Bradford)
49. Torkey - JJ Hooper (Wrexham)
50. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock AFC Beefy - Rory McAllister (Peterhead)
51. Christal Palace - Will Grigg (Sunderland)
52. AFC Jimbledon - Jamie Reid (Torquay United)
53. UK Bluecuresti - Oli McBurnie (Swansea)
54. Gazatasaray - Kenneth Zohore (West Brom)
55. eBBFleet United - Clayton Donaldson (Bradford City)
56. Rolex - Jonson Clarke Harris (Bristol Rovers)
57. Rolex - Rhys Murphy (Yeovil)
58. eBBFleet United - Lewis Vaughan (Raith)
59. Gazatasaray - Kayden Jackson (Ipswich)
60. UK Bluecuresti - Marcus Rashford (Man Utd)
61. AFC Jimbledon - Dale Hilson (Forfar Athletic)
62. Christal Palace - Kemar Roofe (Leeds United)
63. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Marc McNulty (Sunderland)
64. Torkey - Sebastien Haller (West Ham)
65. Griffin St Petersburg - Liam Boyce (Burton)
66. AFC Beefy - Connor Sammon (Falkirk)
67. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Richarlison (Everton)
68. Inter Milandy - Kurt Willoughby (Fylde)
69. FC Beercelona - Teemu Pukki (Norwich)
70. Mikton Leynes - Tom Eaves (Hull)
71. Mikton Leynes - Ian Henderson (Rochdale)
72. FC Beercelona - Anthony Spyrou (Chesterfield)
73. Inter Milandy - Gabriel Jesus (Manchester City)
74. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Brett Pitman (Portsmouth)
75. AFC Beefy - Sam Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
76. Griffin St Petersburg - Eamonn Brophy (Kilmarnock)
77. Torkey - Josh Gordon (Walsall)
78. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Kris Doolan (Ayr United)
79. Christal Palace - Kristian Dennis (Notts County)
80. AFC Jimbledon - Aaron Collins (Forest Green)
81. UK Bluecuresti - Shaq Coulthirst (Barnet)
82. Gazatasaray - Desire Segbe Azankpo (Oldham)
83. eBBFleet United - Darren Smith (Clyde)
84. Rolex - Kabongo Tshimanga (Boreham Wood)
85. Rolex - Cauley Woodrow (Barnsley)
86. eBBFleet United - Leighton McIntosh (Wrexham)
87. Gazatasaray - Raul Jimenez (Wolves)
88. UK Bluecuresti - Olivier Giroud (Chelsea)
89. AFC Jimbledon - Mark Beck (Harrogate Town)
90. Christal Palace - Wesley (Aston Villa)
91. FC Mighto Molly Hollyhock - Dave Tarpey (Woking)
92. Torkey - Neal Maupay (Brentford)
93. Griffin St Petersburg - Martyn Waghorn (Derby)
94. AFC Beefy - Stephen Humphrys (Southend United)
95. Borussia Si-monchengladbach - Son Heung-Min (Tottenham Hotspur)
96. Inter Milandy - Danny Johnson (Dundee)
97. FC Beercelona - Dani Ceballos (Arsenal)
98. Mikton Leynes -