Well we are finally here.
*Reminder* Keepers MUST be declared by 6pm this evening (25th July 2017) failure to do so will result in you losing said player (You will get your second round draft pick.)
As I already have Andy's pick I see no reason why we can not start after the keepers are finalized.
There will be no strict time limit enforced for the first 3 rounds. After this we will review.
Here is the draft order and selections. This will be updated when picks are made so check back here before making your pick.
Can pick a Euro player (1 only)
Keeper Pick
ROUND ONE
001 Andy - Romelu Lukaku (Manchester United)
002 Hurley - Sergio Aguero (Manchester City)
003 The Rosk - Rory McAllister (Peterhead)
004 BBF - Alexandre Lacazette (Arsenal)
005 UK Blue - Alvaro Morata (Chelsea)
006 SheltonLondon - Mousa Dembele (Celtic)
007 s_o_f - Chris Martin (Derby County)
008 Chris Scott - Scott Sinclair (Celtic)
009 Mikey Jones - Gabriel Jesus (Manchester City)
010 MMH - James Collins (Luton Town)
011 Alex - Lasse Vibe (Brentford)
012 Reech - Scott Dobbie (QOTS)
013 Torn - Jordan Rhodes (Sheffield Wednesday)
014 Beefy - Charlie Wyke (Bradford City)
015 Badger - Glenn Murray (Brighton & Hove Albion)
016 Peter Griffin - Jermain Defoe (Bournemouth)
ROUND TWO (Keeper Round)
017 Andy - Andy Ryan (Airdrie)
018 Hurley - Liam Buchanan (Raith)
019 The Rosk - Edinson Cavani (PSG)
020 BBF - John Akinde (Barnet)
021 UK Blue - Chris Wood (Leeds)
022 SheltonLondon - Danny Graham (Blackburn Rovers)
023 s_o_f - David Goodwillie (Clyde)
024 Chris Scott - Lee Angol (Mansfield Town)
025 Mikey Jones - Harry Kane (Tottenham)
026 MMH - Andy Cook (Tranmere Rovers)
027 Alex - Kenneth Zohore (Cardiff City)
028 Reech - Alexis Sanchez (Arsenal)
029 Torn - Jonathan Kodija (Aston Villa)
030 Beefy - Britt Assombalonga (Middlesborough)
031 Badger - Leigh Griffiths (Celtic)
032 Peter Griffin - Daryl Murphy (Forest)
ROUND THREE
033 Peter Griffin - Javier Hernandez (West Ham)
034 Badger - Danny Hylton (Luton Town)
035 Beefy - Simon Cox (Southend United)
036 Torn - Brett Pitman (Portsmouth)
037 Reech - Michael Cheek (Dag and Red)
038 Alex - Matt Godden (Stevenage)
039 MMH - Omar Bogle (Wigan Athletic)
040 Mikey Jones - Will Grigg (Wigan)
041 Chris Scott - Nouha Dicko (Wolves)
042 s_o_f - Paul McCallum (Eastleigh)
043 SheltonLondon - Robert Lewandoski (Bayern Munich)
044 UK Blue - Gonzalo Higuain (Juventus)
045 BBF - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Borussia Dortmund)
046 The Rosk - Scott McDonald (Dundee United)
047 Hurley - Abel Hernandez (Hull City)
048 Andy - Adam Rooney (Aberdeen)
ROUND FOUR
049 Andy - James Alabi (Tranmere Rovers)
050 Hurley - Scott Hogan (Aston Villa)
051 The Rosk - Padraig Amond (Hartlepool)
052 BBF - Shaquile Coulthirst (Barnet)
053 UK Blue - Danny Rowe (AFC Fylde)
054 SheltonLondon - Nelson Oliviera (Norwich City)
055 s_o_f - Harry Smith (Swindon Town)
056 Chris Scott - Roberto Firminho (Liverpool)
057 Mikey Jones - Tom Pope (Port Vale)
058 MMH - Dave tarpey (Maidenhead United)
059 Alex - Jermaine Beckford (Bury)
060 Reech - Danny Johnson (Gateshead)
061 Torn - John Marquis (Doncaster Rovers)
062 Beefy - Louis Moult (Motherwell)
063 Badger - James Norwood (Tranmere Rovers)
064 Peter Griffin - Nahki Wells (Huddersfield Town)
ROUND FIVE
065 Peter Griffin - Adam Le Fondre (Bolton)
066 Badger - Kris Doolan (Partick Thistle)
067 Beefy - Jamie Vardy (Leicester City)
068 Torn - Chris O'Grady (Chesterfield)
069 Reech - Nicky Clark (Dunfermline)
070 Alex - Marc McNulty (Coventry City)
071 MMH - Michael Moffatt (Ayr United)
072 Mikey Jones - Byron Harrison (Barrow)
073 Chris Scott - Kyle Lafferty (Hearts)
074 s_o_f - Sandro Ramirez (Everton)
075 SheltonLondon - Famara Diedhiou (Bristol City)
076 UK Blue - Matt Green (Lincoln City)
077 BBF - Macauley Bonne (Leyton Orient)
078 The Rosk - Billy McKay (Ross County)
079 Hurley - Alex Jones (Bradford City)
080 Andy - Craig Moore (Ayr United)
ROUND SIX
081 Andy - Nathan Austin (Falkirk)
082 Hurley - Greig Spence (Raith)
083 The Rosk - Conor McAleny (Fleetwood)
084 BBF - Jason Cummings (Nottingham Forest)
085 UK Blue - Conor Chaplin (Portsmouth)
086 SheltonLondon - Alfredo Morelos (Rangers)
087 s_o_f - Ike Ugbo (Barnsley)
088 Chris Scott - Eden Hazard (Chelsea)
089 Mikey Jones - Billy Kee (Accrington Stanley)
090 MMH - Ashley Grimes (Edinburgh City)
091 Alex - Josh Magennis (Charlton)
092 Reech - Gary Hooper (Sheffield Wednesday)
093 Torn - Joe Pigott (Maidstone)
094 Beefy - Christian Doidge (Forest Green Rovers)
095 Badger - Matt Rhead (Lincoln City)
096 Peter Griffin - Lukas Jutkiewicz (Birmingham)
ROUND SEVEN
097 Peter Griffin - Helder Costa (Wolves)
098 Badger - Peter MacDonald (Stirling Albion)
099 Beefy - Ryan Seager (MK Dons)
100 Torn - Dwight Gayle (Newcastle)
101 Reech - Christian Benteke (Crystal Palace)
102 Alex - Paddy Madden (Scunthorpe)
103 MMH - Billy Sharp (Sheffield United)
104 Mikey Jones - Sam Gallagher (Southampton)
105 Chris Scott - Troy Deeney (Watford)
106 s_o_f - Ricky Miller (Peterborough)
107 SheltonLondon - Richie Bennett (Carlisle)
108 UK Blue - Daniel Sturridge (Liverpool)
109 BBF - Jabo Ibehre (Cambridge United)
110 The Rosk - David Mooney (Leyton Orient)
111 Hurley -Edin dzeko (roma)
112 Andy - Andrea Belotti (Torino)
ROUND EIGHT
113 Andy - Eduardo Herrerra (Rangers)
114 Hurley - Scott Kashket (Wycombe)
115 The Rosk - Scott Boden (Wrexham)
116 BBF - Thomas Verheydt (Crawley Town)
117 UK Blue - Jermaine Hylton (Solihull Moors)
118 SheltonLondon - Tom Nichols (Bristol Rovers)
119 Torn - Dries Merters (Napoli)
120 Chris Scott - Neymar (unattached)
121 s_o_f - Bas Dost (Sporting)
122 Mikey Jones - Mauro Icardi (Inter)
123 MMH - Kasper Dolberg (Ajax)
124 Alex - Jonas (Benfica)
125 Reech - Timo Werner (Leipzig)
126 Beefy - Tiquinho Soares (FC Porto)
127 Badger - Andrej Kramaric (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
128 Peter Griffin - Sandro Wagner (Hoffenheim)
Selectable Euro Leagues are as follows:
Germany
France
Belgium
Netherlands
Portugal
Greece
Turkey
Italy